Sleeping Pads

Loading product data…

Sleeping Pads Specs — All 127 Models

BrandModelTypeWeightR-ValueSizePrice
NaturehikeD Series™ Self-Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~1.4 kg39.99–109.99 USD
NaturehikeD01™ Self-Inflating Modular PadSelf-inflating~1.25 kg29.99–69.9 USD
NaturehikeD03™ Self-Inflating Modular PadSelf-inflating~1.9 kg39.99 USD
NaturehikeDreamWeave™ Self-Inflating Air Mattress with Built-In PumpSelf-inflating~10.0 kg379.99–469.99 USD
NaturehikeFC01™ Ultralight Inflatable Doublewide PadAir pad~1.6 kg59.99 USD
NaturehikeFC01™ Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~0.8 kg39.99–64.99 USD
NaturehikeFC10™ Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~1.0 kg28–65.99 USD
NaturehikeFlowLite™ LD150 Hooded Synthetic Sleeping Bag 54°F / 12°CSleeping Bag~1.3 kg49.99 USD
NaturehikeHigh R-Value Ultralight Inflatable Sleeping PadAir pad~0.65 kg99.99 USD
NaturehikeHorizon™ Inflatable Air MattressAir pad~3.7 kg69.99–139.99 USD
NaturehikeLibamboo™ Modular Inflatable PadAir pad~1.65 kg59.99 USD
NaturehikeNaturehike D04 Inflatable Camping Mat 10cm Thick Portable Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~2.4 kg76.99–79.99 USD
NaturehikeNaturehike Morning View Air Mattress Built In Pump Camping BedAir pad~4.8 kg69.99–129.99 USD
NaturehikeNaturehike Morning View King Air Mattress with Built-in PumpAir pad~5.8 kg129.99 USD
NaturehikePortable Foam Camping Sleeping PadCamping mattress~6.0 kg49 USD
NaturehikePVC Air Camping Pad with Pump LuxuryAir pad~2.51 kg42.49–69.99 USD
NaturehikeSelf Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~10.0 kg109.9 USD
NaturehikeTPU Double Sleeping Pad With Pillow USAir pad~1.32 kg59.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ 3.2 Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~1.0 kg78.39–89.59 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ 3.5 Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~0.65 kg84.99–124.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~0.75 kg79.99–89.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ R5.8 Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~1.0 kgR5.879.99–119.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ R5.8 Ultralight Inflatable Pad with Reinforced SidewallsAir pad~1.0 kgR5.8119.99–129.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ R6.5 Ultralight Inflatable Pad with Reinforced SidewallsAir pad~0.48 kgR6.5109.99–119.99 USD
NaturehikeTuYe™ R8.8 Ultralight Inflatable PadAir pad~1.0 kgR8.8149.99–169.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ R3.6 Ultralight Self-Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~0.9 kgR3.664.99–69.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ R5.4 Wide Self-Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~1.7 kgR5.4Wide109.99–149.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ Self-Inflating Car Camping PadSelf-inflating~2.5 kg149.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ Self-Inflating Sleeping Pad with Built-in PumpSelf-inflating~5.3 kg179.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ Ultralight Self-Inflating Mummy PadSelf-inflating~1.5 kg54.99 USD
NaturehikeYugu™ Ultralight Self-Inflating PadSelf-inflating~1.5 kg59.99–86.2 USD
Mobi GardenGennye Pro Insulated Air Sleeping Pad - Mummy Regular - R-Value 8.8Air padR8.8Regular103.99 USD
Mobi GardenGennye Pro Insulated Air Sleeping Pad - Rectangular Double - R-Value 3.9Air padR3.9111.99 USD
Mobi GardenGennye Pro Insulated Air Sleeping Pad - Rectangular Large - R-Value 8.8Air padR8.8111.99 USD
Mobi GardenGennye XT™ Insulated Air Sleeping Pad - Mummy Regular - R-Value 6.5Air padR6.5Regular179.99 USD
DODBed in BagSleeping Pads~2.99 kg134 USD
MontbellAlpine Pad 25 180 (Orange)Foam pad~0.66 kg150 GBP
MontbellEXCELOFT Air Pad 180 (Orange)Air pad~0.69 kg147 GBP
MontbellU.L. Air Pad 180 (Blue)Air pad~0.53 kg160 GBP
Sea to SummitAir ChairSelf-inflating~0.31 kgRegular64.95–74.95 USD
Sea to SummitAir SeatAir pad~0.09 kg42.95 USD
Sea to SummitAir Seat InsulatedAir pad~0.1 kg49.95 USD
Sea to SummitCamp Plus Self Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~1.14 kg99–109 USD
Sea to SummitCamp Self Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~0.91 kg89–99 USD
Sea to SummitCamp Self Inflating Sleeping Pad - Past SeasonSelf-inflating~0.86 kg53.4–59.4 USD
Sea to SummitComfort Deluxe Self Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~1.99 kg265–415 USD
Sea to SummitComfort Light Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.8 kg119.4–131.4 USD
Sea to SummitComfort Light Women's Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.75 kg119.4–131.4 USD
Sea to SummitComfort Plus Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~1.03 kg149.4–161.4 USD
Sea to SummitDelta SI V SeatSelf-inflating~0.11 kgRegular36.95 USD
Sea to SummitEther Light XR Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.56 kg189–259 USD
Sea to SummitEther Light XR Pro Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.66 kg219–289 USD
Sea to SummitPad Coupler Kit LoopsSleeping Pads~0.03 kg9.95 USD
Sea to SummitPursuit Plus Self Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~0.85 kg169–224 USD
Sea to SummitPursuit Self Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~0.65 kg149–179 USD
Sea to SummitUltralight Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.46 kg139–169 USD
Sea to SummitUltralight Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.48 kg95.4–119.4 USD
Sea to SummitUltralight Women's Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.62 kg107.4–119.4 USD
Sea to SummitUltralight XR Insulated Air Sleeping PadAir pad~0.51 kg139–169 USD
NEMO EquipmentAstro™ Insulated Lightweight Sleeping PadSleeping Pads149.95–159.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentAstro™ Non-Insulated Lightweight Sleeping PadSleeping Pads129.95–139.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentEclipse™ All-Season Lightweight Insulated Sleeping PadAir pad159.95–199.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentFlyer™ Cloud Self-Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating159.95–199.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentFlyer™ Self-Inflating Sleeping PadSelf-inflating139.95–159.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentRoamer™ Self-Inflating MattressSelf-inflating259.95–449.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentSwitchback™ Ultralight Sleeping PadSleeping Pads54.95–59.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentTensor™ Extreme Conditions Ultralight Insulated Sleeping PadSleeping Pads259.95–299.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentTensor™ Trail Ultralight Insulated Sleeping PadSleeping Pads189.95–219.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentTensor™ All-Season Ultralight Insulated Sleeping PadSleeping Pads199.95–259.95 USD
NEMO EquipmentTensor™ Elite Ultralight Insulated Sleeping PadSleeping Pads199.95–259.95 USD
Big AgnesCampmeister Deluxe InsulatedAir pad~1.0 kg269.95–329.95 USD
Big AgnesCaptain Comfort Deluxe CampSelf-inflating~2.9 kg279.95–399.95 USD
Big AgnesCircle Back™ InsulatedAir pad~1.23 kg269.95 USD
Big AgnesDivideAir pad~0.54 kg99.95–139.95 USD
Big AgnesDivide InsulatedPADS~0.64 kg129.95–269.95 USD
Big AgnesHinmanSelf-inflating~0.95 kg99.95–149.95 USD
Big AgnesRapide SL InsulatedAir pad~0.48 kg159.95–339.95 USD
Big AgnesRapide SL Insulated - AlpenglowAir pad~0.51 kg169.95–219.95 USD
Big AgnesRapide SL Insulated Tent Floor PadAir pad~1.22 kg339.95 USD
Big AgnesTwisterCane™ BioFoam Hiking SeatPADS~0.06 kg24.95 USD
Big AgnesTwisterCane™ BioFoam PadFoam pad~0.4 kg69.95 USD
Big AgnesZoom UL InsulatedPADS~0.4 kg199.95–249.95 USD
Therm-a-RestBaseCamp™ Sleeping Pad~1.13 kg119.95–159.95 USD
Therm-a-RestLuxuryMap™ Sleeping PadSelf-inflating~1.47 kg189.95–249.95 USD
Therm-a-RestMattress Straps~0.05 kg8.89 USD
Therm-a-RestMondoKing™ 3D Sleeping Pad~1.98 kg259.95–289.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoAir® Micro PumpAir pad~0.07 kg44.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoAir® XLite™ NXT MAX Sleeping PadAir pad~0.54 kg219.95–239.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoAir® XLite™ NXT Sleeping PadAir pad~0.33 kg199.95–239.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoAir® XTherm™ NXT MAX Sleeping PadAir pad~0.65 kg249.95–269.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoAir® XTherm™ NXT Sleeping PadAir pad~0.44 kg229.95–269.95 USD
Therm-a-RestNeoLoft™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.85 kg249.95–269.95 USD
Therm-a-RestOriginal Z Lite™ Sleeping PadFoam pad~0.4 kg49.95 USD
Therm-a-RestRidgeRest® Classic Sleeping PadFoam pad~0.4 kg34.95–44.95 USD
Therm-a-RestTrail ProLite™ Sleeping Pad139.95–159.95 USD
Therm-a-RestTrail Pro™ MAX Sleeping Pad179.95–189.95 USD
Therm-a-RestTrail Pro™ Sleeping Pad159.95–179.95 USD
Therm-a-RestTrail Scout™ Sleeping Pad~0.42 kg64.95–94.95 USD
Therm-a-RestZ Lite™ SOL Sleeping PadFoam pad~0.28 kg49.95–59.95 USD
KlymitDouble V™ Sleeping PadAir pad~1.04 kg111.99 USD
KlymitInsulated Hammock V™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.95 kg99.99 USD
KlymitInsulated Klymaloft™ Peak Sleeping PadsAir pad~1.45 kg189.95–299.95 USD
KlymitInsulated Static V Lite Eco™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.91 kg71.99 USD
KlymitInsulated Static V Luxe SL™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.91 kg99.99 USD
KlymitInsulated Static V Peak™ Sleeping PadsSleeping Pads~0.64 kg99.95–129.95 USD
KlymitInsulated Static V™ Sleeping Pad 4-PackAir pad~3.27 kg399.99 USD
KlymitInsulated V Ultralite SL™ Sleeping PadSleeping Pads~0.45 kg99.99 USD
KlymitKlymaloft Base™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.68 kg99.95 USD
KlymitKlymaloft Summit™ Sleeping PadsAir pad~1.09 kg149.95–269.95 USD
KlymitStatic V Base™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.54 kg49.95 USD
KlymitStatic V Lite Eco™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.91 kg53.99 USD
KlymitStatic V Luxe™ SL Sleeping PadAir pad~0.91 kg99.99 USD
KlymitStatic V Short™ Sleeping PadAir pad~0.59 kgShort54.99 USD
KlymitStatic V Summit™ Sleeping PadsAir pad~0.68 kg79.95–139.95 USD
OneTigrisAerodream Self-Inflating MattressSelf-inflating约 0.95 kg49.99 USD
OneTigrisBLACKCRYSTAL Sleeping PadAir pad约 0.76 kg39.99 USD
OneTigrisDREAMSTAR Sleeping PadSelf-inflating约 1.99 kg109.98 USD
OneTigrisDynisland Air Self-Inflating MattressSelf-inflating约 3.12 kg129.99 USD
OneTigrisDYNISLAND PRO SELF-INFLATING MATTRESSSelf-inflating约 4.86 kg199.99 USD
OneTigrisDYNISLAND Sleeping PadSelf-inflating199.99 USD
OneTigrisJADE Sleeping PadAir pad约 1.3 kg59.99 USD
OneTigrisLIGHTDREAM Sleeping PadSelf-inflating约 1.35 kg59.99 USD
OneTigrisLITEJADE-AIR Inflating MattressAir pad约 0.6 kg69.99 USD
OneTigrisNIGHTFALL Cot PadSelf-inflating约 1.2 kg59.98 USD
OneTigrisNOBLEJADE-AIR INFLATING MATTRESSAir pad约 0.71 kgR7.3109.99 USD
OneTigrisOBSIDIAN Sleeping PadSelf-inflating约 0.93 kg79.99 USD
Flame's CreedFLAME’S CREED Winter Mat R-value 5.8 Sleeping Pad UltralightFlames Creed Sleeping Pads~0.43 kg0 USD

CampGear Compare (campgearcompare.com) — Compare 128 sleeping pads from Naturehike, Mobi Garden, DOD, Montbell, Sea to Summit, NEMO Equipment, Big Agnes, Therm-a-Rest, Klymit, OneTigris, Flame's Creed. Sortable specs include weight, capacity, materials, and reference price. Featured models: Naturehike Car Inflatable Bed; Naturehike D Series™ Self-Inflating Sleeping Pad; Naturehike D01™ Self-Inflating Modular Pad; Naturehike D03™ Self-Inflating Modular Pad; Naturehike DreamWeave™ Self-Inflating Air Mattress with Built-In Pump; Naturehike FC01™ Ultralight Inflatable Doublewide Pad; Naturehike FC01™ Ultralight Inflatable Pad; Naturehike FC10™ Ultralight Inflatable Pad.